Jury

Poprzednich edycji Międzynarodowego Konkursu Wokalnego im. Stanisława Moniuszki

2019 / 10. Konkurs

Peter Mario Katona /przewodniczący/, John Allison, Piotr Beczała, Jonathan Friend, Tobias Oliver Hasan, Boris Ignatov, Izabella Kłosińska, Robert Körner, Gianlucha Macheda, Pål Christian Moe, Nicholas Payne, Alain Perroux, Ewa Podleś, Tobias Truniger, Evamaria Wieser

2016 / IX Konkurs

Izabella Kłosińska /przewodnicząca/, Jerzy Artysz, Aren Der Hacopian, Peter Mario Katona, Gianluca Macheda, Prof. Jerzy Marchwiński, Alain Perroux, Eytan Pessen, Ewa Podleś, Christian Schirm, Susanne Schmidt, Neil Shicoff, Sebastian F.Schwarz, Dmitry Vdovin

2013 / VIII Konkurs

Izabella Kłosińska /przewodnicząca/, Didier de Cottignies, Tobias Hasan, Peter Mario Katona, Bernd Loebe, Gianluca Macheda, Eytan Pessen, Sebastian F.Schwarz, Giampiero Sobrino, Ilias Tzempetonidis, Diane Zola

2010 / VII Konkurs

Wiesław Ochman /przewodniczący/, Gwendolyn Bradley, Larisa Gergieva, Ioan Holender, Raina Kabaivanska, Izabella Kłosińska, Tom Krause, Ewa Michnik, Stanisław Moryto, Elena Obraztsova, Andrzej Rottermund, Sergio Segalini, Guo Shuzhen

2007 / VI Konkurs

Kazimierz Kord /przewodniczący/, Claudio Desderi, Zdzisława Donat, Mirella Freni, Larisa Gergieva, Guo Shuzhen, Piotr Kamiński, Charles Kellis, Tom Krause, Hanna Lisowska, Virgilijus Noreika, Bogdan Paprocki, Hanna Rumowska-Machnikowska, Sergio Segalini, Galina Visnevskaya

2004 / V Konkurs

Jacek Kaspszyk /honorowy przewodniczący/, Kazimierz Kord /przewodniczący/, John Allison, Claudio Desderi, Maria Fołtyn, Larisa Gergieva, Ioan Holender, Gerhard Kahry, Ryszard Karczykowski, Tom Krause, Eva Martón, Ewa Podleś, Jadwiga Rappé, Sergio Segalini, Guo Shuzen, Martha Eggerth /gość Jury/

2001 / IV Konkurs

Jacek Kaspszyk /honorowy przewodniczący/, Teresa Kubiak /przewodnicząca/, Jerzy Artysz, Maria Fołtyn, Leyla Gencer, Larisa Gergieva, Ryszard Karczykowski, Jewgienij Niestierenko, Rolando Panerai, Sergio Segalini, Guo Shuzhen, Krystyna Szostek-Radkowa, Stefania Toczyska, Teresa Żylis-Gara, hr. Wojciech Dzieduszycki /honorowy członek/, Eugeniusz Sąsiadek /honorowy członek/

1998 / III Konkurs

Eugeniusz Sąsiadek /honorowy przewodniczący/, Ryszard Karczykowski /przewodniczący/, Irina Archipowa, Regina Crespin, Maria Fołtyn, Rene Kollo, Teresa Kubiak, Helena Łazarska, Virgilijus Noreika, Helena Oliveira, Sergio Segalini, Guo Shuzhen, Eric Stafecki-Stafford, Stefania Toczyska

1995 / II Konkurs

Jerzy Artysz /przewodniczący/, Irina Archipowa, Fedora Barbieri, Maria Fołtyn, Wadim Jakoniuk, Luigi Ferrari, Gerhard Kahry, Bogusław Kaczyński, Teresa Kubiak, Tamara Novichenko, Helena Oliveira, Rusko Ruskow, Udo Zimmermann

1992 / I Konkurs

Teresa Żylis-Gara /przewodnicząca/, Helena Oliveira, Heljä Angervo, Irina Archipowa, Mieczysław Dondajewski, Maria Fołtyn, Akio Fujiwara, Wanda Harasimowicz-Wilk, Andrzej Hiolski, Antonina Kawecka, Jerzy Marchwiński, Franz Müller-Heuser, Giuseppe Pastorello, Eugeniusz Sąsiadek, Janina Stano